Forney and Clark Genealogy Pages


First/Given Name(s):


Last/Surname:



What's New (past 30 days)


Photos

 Thumb   Description   Linked to   Last Modified 
Robbins, Clarice E. (1915-2011)
Robbins, Clarice E. (1915-2011)
Individual photo of Clarice E. Robbins Quarles came from https://www.findagrave.com/memorial/73109944/clarice-e-quarles and was added to that site by Duke.

· Created by: Duke
· Added: 9 Jul 2011
· Find A Grave Memorial 73109944
· Find A Grave, database and images (https://www.findagrave.com : accessed 19 February 2019), memorial page for Clarice E Robbins Quarles (3 Oct 1915–26 Jun 2011), Find A Grave Memorial no. 73109944, citing Bethel Cemetery, Leota, Scott County, Indiana, USA ; Maintained by Duke (contributor 47264979).
 
  20 Feb 2019

 
  20 Feb 2019
Robbins, Kelley (1953-2018)
Robbins, Kelley (1953-2018)
Individual photo of Kelley Robbins came from http://www.collinsfuneralhome.net/kelley-robbins.html
 
  20 Feb 2019
Powell, Dreama Suzanna (1947-2016)
Powell, Dreama Suzanna (1947-2016)
Individual/ Pony-horse photo of Dreama Suzanna Powell was taken in the early 1950s and came from a Dreama Powell tribute video, produced by Clifford-Shoemaker Funeral Home, at https://www.cliffordshoemaker.com/notices/Dreama-Powell
 
  9 Feb 2019
Smith,  Melvin Wilson (d. 1927) & Mary Elizabeth Coatney (d.1927) & Emeline Virginia Smith (1890-1927)
Smith, Melvin Wilson (d. 1927) & Mary Elizabeth Coatney (d.1927) & Emeline Virginia Smith (1890-1927)
Group photo of (L-R) Melvin Wilson Smith & Emeline Virginia Smith Wilson (she is probably the infant) & Mary Elizabeth Coatney Smith was taken 1890-1891 and came from the Christina Neitzert Wilson Collection via John Phillips.

This photograph is a scan of a picture of a picture of still another picture (possibly a cabinet card or late tintype).
 
  9 Feb 2019
Leeper, George Samuel & Helen Rebecca 'Becky' Dauzberger
Leeper, George Samuel & Helen Rebecca "Becky" Dauzberger
2-Persons/ Wedding photo of (L-R) Helen Rebecca "Becky" Dauzberger Leeper & George Samuel Leeper came from the Pogue/ John Collection by George and Becky Leeper.
 
  2 Feb 2019
Leeper, George Samuel
Leeper, George Samuel
Individual/ Military/ Vought F4U Corsair photo of George Samuel Leeper came from the Pogue/ John Collection by George and Becky Leeper. See https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Vought_F4U_Corsair  
  2 Feb 2019
Forney, Fredric John (1920-1973) & Mary Elizabeth John (1896-1943) & Clarence Conrad 'Cap' Walter (1897-1948) & Thelma Rose John (1897-1980) & George Samuel Leeper
Forney, Fredric John (1920-1973) & Mary Elizabeth John (1896-1943) & Clarence Conrad "Cap" Walter (1897-1948) & Thelma Rose John (1897-1980) & George Samuel Leeper
Group/ Automobile photo was taken in Chambersburg, PA, about 1940, and came from the Pogue/ John Collection by George and Becky Leeper. Included (L-R, standing) are Fredric John Forney & Mary Elizabeth John Walters & Clarence Conrad "Cap" Walter & Thelma Rose John Forney. In front is George Samuel Leeper.
 
  2 Feb 2019
Leeper, George Samuel & Helen Rebecca 'Becky' Dauzberger
Leeper, George Samuel & Helen Rebecca "Becky" Dauzberger
2-Persons/ Wedding photo of (L-R) Helen Rebecca "Becky" Dauzberger Leeper & George Samuel Leeper came from the Pogue/ John Collection by George and Becky Leeper.
 
  2 Feb 2019
Leeper, George Samuel
Leeper, George Samuel
Individual/ Military photo came from the Pogue/ John Collection by George and Becky Leeper.
 
  2 Feb 2019
Leeper, George Samuel
Leeper, George Samuel
Individual/ Military photo came from the Pogue/ John Collection by George and Becky Leeper.
 
  2 Feb 2019
John, Paul, Sr. (1850-1911) & Maria Elizabeth 'Mary' Falkenstein (1854-1897) &  George Paul John, I (1873-1934) &  Mary Eva (twin) John 1879-1936)  &  Rose John (1876-1955) &  Edith E. John (1881-1958) & Charles A. 'Charley' (twin) John (1879-1945) &  A. Charlotte 'Lottie' John (1883-1951) &  Paul R. John, Jr.  (1885-1962) & Minnia T. John (1883-1949)
John, Paul, Sr. (1850-1911) & Maria Elizabeth "Mary" Falkenstein (1854-1897) & George Paul John, I (1873-1934) & Mary Eva (twin) John 1879-1936) & Rose John (1876-1955) & Edith E. John (1881-1958) & Charles A. "Charley" (twin) John (1879-1945) & A. Charlotte "Lottie" John (1883-1951) & Paul R. John, Jr. (1885-1962) & Minnia T. John (1883-1949)
Group/ Twins photo of the family of Paul John, Sr. & Maria Elizabeth "Mary" Falkenstein was taken in Chambersburg, PA, in the late 1880’s, and came from the Pogue/ John Collection by George and Becky Leeper. (Question marks show identifications that aren’t positive.) Included (L-R, standing) are George Paul John I & A. Charlotte "Lottie" John (?) & Rose John Gable & Mary Eva (twin) John Phillippy (?) & Charles A. "Charley" (twin) John. Included (L-R, seated) are Edith E. John Potter & Maria Elizabeth "Mary" Falkenstein John & Paul R. John, Jr. & Paul John Sr. & Minnia T. John Myers (?). 
  2 Feb 2019
John, Paul, Sr. (1850-1911) & Edith E. John (1881-1958) & Rose John (1876-1955)
John, Paul, Sr. (1850-1911) & Edith E. John (1881-1958) & Rose John (1876-1955)
Business photo of the McGrath Hotel in Chambersburg, PA, was taken prior to the hotel being run by Paul John, Sr., & Edith E. John Potter & Rose John Gable. In 1881 Paul John, Sr., bought The McGrath Hotel, which by that time had been renamed the American Hotel, located at the corner of Queen and Second Street. This he named the FRANKLIN HOUSE. In 1892 he remodeled it and named it the HOTEL JOHN.
 
  2 Feb 2019
John, A. Charlotte 'Lottie' (1882-1951) & Paul R. John, Jr. (1885-1962)  & Mary Eva (twin) John  (1879-1936) & Edith E. John  (1881-1958) & Charles A. 'Charley' (twin) John (1879-1945) & Rose John (1876-1955) & Paul R. John, Sr. (1850-1911) & Minnia T. “Minnie” John (1983-1949) & George Paul John I (1873-1934)
John, A. Charlotte "Lottie" (1882-1951) & Paul R. John, Jr. (1885-1962) & Mary Eva (twin) John (1879-1936) & Edith E. John (1881-1958) & Charles A. "Charley" (twin) John (1879-1945) & Rose John (1876-1955) & Paul R. John, Sr. (1850-1911) & Minnia T. “Minnie” John (1983-1949) & George Paul John I (1873-1934)
Group photo was taken in Chambersburg, PA, about 1910. This picture came from the Pogue/ John Collection by George and Becky Leeper. Included (L-R, standing) are A. Charlotte "Lottie" John & Paul R. John, Jr. & Mary Eva (twin) John Phillipy & Edith E. John Potter. Included (L-R, sitting) are Charles A. "Charley" (twin) John & Rose John Gable & Paul R. John, Sr. & Minnia T. “Minnie” John Myers & George Paul John I.
 
  2 Feb 2019
John, Edith E.(1881-1958)
John, Edith E.(1881-1958)
Individual photo of Edith E. John Potter was taken in Chambersburg, PA, in the late 1880’s, and came from the Pogue/ John Collection by George and Becky Leeper.
 
  2 Feb 2019
Williams, Dave Wesley (1905-1976) & Mary 'Ida' Hoppers (1916-1977)
Williams, Dave Wesley (1905-1976) & Mary "Ida" Hoppers (1916-1977)
Group photo of (L-R) Loren Dean Williams & Dave Wesley Williams & Mary "Ida" Hoppers Williams & Bobby J. Williams was taken in Springfield, MO, in the late 1940s, and came from the Christina Neitzert Wilson Collection via John Phillips.


 
  29 Jan 2019
Rudisill, Louise
Rudisill, Louise
Individual/ Special Events/ Wedding photo of Louise Rudisill Summers came from the Porter/ Shivertaker Collection by Ruby Eloise "Toodles" Shivertaker Clark.
 
  29 Jan 2019
Carr, Frank Flack (1927-2016)
Carr, Frank Flack (1927-2016)
Individual photo of Frank Flack Carr came from http://obituaries.starbeacon.com/obituary/frank-carr-1927-2016-860067772
 
  29 Jan 2019
Carr, Frank Flack (1927-2016) & Caroline Ann Tuttle (1932-2015)
Carr, Frank Flack (1927-2016) & Caroline Ann Tuttle (1932-2015)
2-Persons/ Pet/ Dog photo of Frank Flack Carr & Caroline Ann Tuttle Carr & their dog, Mitzy, was taken in 2012, and came from the McCroskey/ Tuttle Collection by Caroline Carr.
 
  29 Jan 2019
Coatney, Rosannah Gahl (1874-1949) & Samuel Lafayette Hoppers’ (1867-1948) children
Coatney, Rosannah Gahl (1874-1949) & Samuel Lafayette Hoppers’ (1867-1948) children
DFC 2019 Update: Group photo of some of the children of Rosannah Gahl Coatney Hoppers and Samuel Lafayette Hoppers came from the Christina Neitzert Wilson Collection via John Phillips. This scan of a photograph of still another photograph has a faint impression on the far left of Rosannah Gahl Coatney Hoppers which does not appear in the scan, but showed up with the burn tool in PhotoShop. The children have not yet been identified.
 
  28 Jan 2019
Coatney, Rosannah Gahl (1874-1949) & Samuel Lafayette Hoppers’ (1867-1948)children
Coatney, Rosannah Gahl (1874-1949) & Samuel Lafayette Hoppers’ (1867-1948)children
Group photo of some of the children of Rosannah Gahl Coatney Hoppers and Samuel Lafayette Hoppers came from the Christina Neitzert Wilson Collection via John Phillips. This scan of a photograph of still another photograph has a faint impression on the far left of Rosannah Gahl Coatney Hoppers which does not appear in the scan. The children have not yet been identified. 
  28 Jan 2019
Powell, Dreama Suzanna (1947-2016)
Powell, Dreama Suzanna (1947-2016)
Individual photo of Dreama Suzanna Powell came from
https://www.legacy.com/obituaries/ohio/obituary.aspx?n=dreama-s-powell&pid=180253464&fhid=2780 and was posted at that site by Margaret & Jim Frost.
 
  28 Jan 2019
Blount, Richard Ingalls 'Dick' (1934-2012)
Blount, Richard Ingalls "Dick" (1934-2012)
Individual photo of Richard Ingalls "Dick" Blount was taken in 1987 and came from the Blunt/ Blount Collection by Dick and Carolyn Fix Blount.
 
  27 Jan 2019

Documents

 Thumb   Description   Linked to   Last Modified 
Cockerill, John 'Joseph' & Catherine Elizabeth Hunt: Quick Claim Deed of the Gretna , NE, Property of Cockerill, John 'Joseph' (1842-1918) & Catherine Elizabeth Hunt (1849-1930)
Cockerill, John "Joseph" & Catherine Elizabeth Hunt: Quick Claim Deed of the Gretna , NE, Property of Cockerill, John "Joseph" (1842-1918) & Catherine Elizabeth Hunt (1849-1930)
Quick claim deed for the Gretna, NE property of John “Joseph” Cockerill & Catherine Elizabeth Hunt Cockerill came from Clifton “Gayle” Cockerill’s website “Samuel Cockerill Genealogy” at http://olypen.com/cliffc/genealogy/index.html From Clifton "Gayle" Cockerill: "The Cockerill farm house was purchased March 12, 1887. John Joseph Cockerill received a quick claim on these 160 acres on March 12, 1887 for 1 dollar. Legally the property is known as the east half of the southwest quarter and west half of the southeast quarter, all in section one (1), Township (13), Range (10) in Sarpy, County, NE. (A section is one square mile, which is 640 acres.) The property is located a couple miles Southeast of downtown Gretna.” From Mary Catherine "Casey" Schram Cockerill: The house was torn down in 2012. 
  11 Feb 2019
Smith, Melvin Wilson & Mary Elizabeth Coatney: Obituaries  of  Melvin Wilson Smith  (d. 1927) & Mary Elizabeth Coatney  (d. 1927) **SOME INDIVIDUALS APPEAR MORE THAN ONCE IN OUR TREE AND HAVE BEEN LINKED ACCORDINGLY.
Smith, Melvin Wilson & Mary Elizabeth Coatney: Obituaries of Melvin Wilson Smith (d. 1927) & Mary Elizabeth Coatney (d. 1927) **SOME INDIVIDUALS APPEAR MORE THAN ONCE IN OUR TREE AND HAVE BEEN LINKED ACCORDINGLY.
Obituaries of Melvin Wilson Smith & Mary Elizabeth Coatney Smith came from Christina Neitzert Wilson via John Phillips. 
  8 Feb 2019
Skeeles, Isaac W. : Last Will and Testament of  Isaac W. Skeeles (1786-1866)
Skeeles, Isaac W. : Last Will and Testament of Isaac W. Skeeles (1786-1866)
Last Will and Testament of Isaac W. Skeeles came from John & Wanda Page. The LWT was transcribed by June E. Herron, April 2001.

Mentioned in the will are Isaac W. Skeeles (1786-1866) & David (Major) Skeels/ Skeeles (1820-1917) & Samuel Ryan Skeeles (1821-1906) & Thomas B. Skeeles (1824-1889) & Jane Skeeles Herron (1818-1894) & Mary Carnes (?) & Mary Jane Ricketts Sparks (1841-1923) & Luther Ricketts

The original source URL http://web.tusco.net/tuscgen/skeels.htm no longer seems in operation.
 
  2 Feb 2019
McCroskey, Carol Elaine: Funeral Card of Carol Elaine McCroskey Hall (1956-2006)
McCroskey, Carol Elaine: Funeral Card of Carol Elaine McCroskey Hall (1956-2006)
Funeral card was provided by Warren McCroskey.
 
  30 Jan 2019
Robbins, Anna Mable: Funeral Card of Anna Mable Robbins Monroe (1879-1965)
Robbins, Anna Mable: Funeral Card of Anna Mable Robbins Monroe (1879-1965)
Funeral card was provided by Betty Barton Forney.
 
  30 Jan 2019
Monroe, Thomas U.: Funeral Card of Thomas U. Monroe (1886-1965)
Monroe, Thomas U.: Funeral Card of Thomas U. Monroe (1886-1965)
Funeral card was provided by Betty Barton Forney.
 
  30 Jan 2019
Boles, Grace Scott: Funeral Card of Grace Scott Boles Belsch (1879-1965)
Boles, Grace Scott: Funeral Card of Grace Scott Boles Belsch (1879-1965)
Funeral card was provided by Betty Barton Forney.
 
  30 Jan 2019
Barton, John William “Jack”: Obituary of John William “Jack” Barton (1900-1981)
Barton, John William “Jack”: Obituary of John William “Jack” Barton (1900-1981)
Obituary was provided by Betty Barton Forney.
 
  30 Jan 2019
Runyon, Charles Arthur 'Charley', Jr. (1924-2005): Obituary of  Charles Arthur 'Charley' Runyon, Jr. (1924-2005)
Runyon, Charles Arthur "Charley", Jr. (1924-2005): Obituary of Charles Arthur "Charley" Runyon, Jr. (1924-2005)
Obituary came from Hippensteel Funeral Home, INC., Lafayette, IN. Also included was this information: Graveside service 10 a.m. Monday at St. Mary’s Cemetery, Father David Buckles officiating. Surviving are (DFC: SURVIVORS OMITTED)… and good friends Marc and Susan Lehman. In lieu of flowers, donations may be made to American Cancer Society. Hippensteel Funeral Home assisted the family.
 
  30 Jan 2019
Haggard, Wesley Burton: Silver Star Letter regarding Wesley Burton Haggard (d. 1972)
Haggard, Wesley Burton: Silver Star Letter regarding Wesley Burton Haggard (d. 1972)
Undated letter from Fleet Admiral William Frederick “Bull” Halsey, Jr., USN presenting the Silver Star to Wesley Burton Haggard for distinguished service in the line of his profession on the northern coast of Guadalcanal Island on August 10, 1942. This letter was provided by Brian Donohue-Lynch. Also another copy of the updated letter came from Helene Lopes.
 
  25 Jan 2019

Headstones

 Thumb   Description   Cemetery   Status   Linked to   Last Modified 
John,  Edith E. (1881-1958)
John, Edith E. (1881-1958)
Edith E. John Potter (1881-1958); Norland Cemetery, Chambersburg, Franklin Co., PA, USA. Photo was taken by David R. Clark, M.D. 
Norland Cemetery Located    2 Feb 2019

Histories

 Thumb   Description   Linked to   Last Modified 
Coatney Brothers' Trained Bears: Letters concerning Cuffy & Lucy, owned by Thomas Jefferson Coatney (1857-1934) & Charles Edward Coatney (1869-1894)
Coatney Brothers' Trained Bears: Letters concerning Cuffy & Lucy, owned by Thomas Jefferson Coatney (1857-1934) & Charles Edward Coatney (1869-1894)
Information about the Coatney Brothers' Trained Bears came from letters in the Don Coatney Archives that were transcribed by Don Coatney, Elissa Landi Goodroe Coatney, and Alice Elaine Coatney. Civil War letters, both original and transcribed, may be found in Don Coatney's Coatney Collection at http://www.rootsweb.com/~inscott/Coatney.html & at
http://www.bitsofblueandgray.com/ (the letters of William Curtis Morgan ) & at
http://www.letterscivilwar.com/index.html (look under contributers for Don Coatney). All above mentioned letters are copyrighted by Don Coatney.  
  17 Feb 2019

Individuals

 ID   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Born/Christened   Last Modified 
I3797 
Abbott, Julia Ann 
   20 Feb 2019
I11977 
Abbott, Michelle 
   20 Feb 2019
I9449 
Abernathy, Sammie Lee 
b. 29 Mar 1910  Alief, Harris Co., TX  20 Feb 2019
I11524 
Ackley, Ada A. 
b. 6 Oct 1866  Marble Rock, Floyd Co., IA  20 Feb 2019
I11525 
Ackley, Araminta Prudence "Minta" 
b. 30 Nov 1872  Marble Rock, Floyd Co, IA  20 Feb 2019
I11818 
Ackley, Arthur Eugene "Huck" 
b. 19 Sep 1920  Marble Rock, Floyd Co., IA  20 Feb 2019
I11535 
Ackley, Ashbury James "AJ" 
b. 23 Apr 1872  Marble Rock, Floyd Co., IA  20 Feb 2019
I11756 
Ackley, Aura 
b. 18 Jan 1889  Goodland, Sherman Co., KS  20 Feb 2019
I11757 
Ackley, Bernice 
b. 29 Jun 1890   20 Feb 2019
I11539 
Ackley, Bertha May 
b. Jan 1875  Marble Rock, Floyd Co., IA  20 Feb 2019
I11819 
Ackley, Beverly Jean "Jeannie" 
b. 30 Mar 1934   20 Feb 2019
I11408 
Ackley, Caroline Lucinda 
b. 11 Jul 1901  Marble Rock, Floyd Co., IA  20 Feb 2019
I11420 
Ackley, Cecil Milo 
b. 3 May 1906  Marble Rock, Floyd Co., IA  20 Feb 2019
I11353 
Ackley, Charles Edward Sr. 
b. 20 Aug 1878  IA  20 Feb 2019
I11410 
Ackley, Charles Edward "Charlie" Jr. 
b. 22 Aug 1898  Marble Rock, Floyd Co., IA  20 Feb 2019
I11360 
Ackley, Charles Thomas "C.T." 
b. 25 Jul 1833  Pittsfield, Otsego Co., NY  20 Feb 2019
I11355 
Ackley, David 
b. ABT. 1823  Oneonta, Otsego Co., NY  20 Feb 2019
I11522 
Ackley, Desdemona A. 
b. Mar 1863  IA  20 Feb 2019
I11415 
Ackley, Douglas Martin 
b. 19 Feb 1906  Marble Rock, Floyd Co.,IA  20 Feb 2019
I11403 
Ackley, Edith Minta 
b. 25 Sep 1864  Marble Rock, Floyd Co., IA  20 Feb 2019
I11689 
Ackley, Edward E. 
b. Jul 1890   20 Feb 2019
I11567 
Ackley, Elburn David 
b. Mar 1861  NY  20 Feb 2019
I11541 
Ackley, Ella "Irene" 
b. 1863  Ava, Douglas Co., MO  20 Feb 2019
I11419 
Ackley, Elroy Luther 
b. 24 Jan 1905  Marble Rock, Floyd Co., IA  20 Feb 2019
I11565 
Ackley, Emerson J. 
b. 30 Jun 1851  Marble Rock, Floyd Co., IA  20 Feb 2019
I11775 
Ackley, Ena Louise 
b. 31 May 1906  Marble Rock, Floyd Co., IA  20 Feb 2019
I11822 
Ackley, Erma Katherine 
b. 29 Jul 1915  Charles City, Floyd Co., IA  20 Feb 2019
I11537 
Ackley, Estella Viva "Stella" 
b. Mar 1864  Marble Rock, Floyd Co., IA  20 Feb 2019
I11362 
Ackley, Frances Maria "Fanny" 
b. 15 Nov 1836  Pittsfield, Otsego Co, NY  20 Feb 2019
I11520 
Ackley, Garrison L. "Gary" 
b. 18 Sep 1861  Marble Rock, Floyd Co, IA  20 Feb 2019
I11354 
Ackley, George Martin 
b. 23 Dec 1881  Marble Rock, Floyd Co., IA  20 Feb 2019
I7085 
Ackley, Gideon Charles 
b. 29 Dec 1826  Oneonta, Otsego Co., NY  20 Feb 2019
I11755 
Ackley, Glenn L. 
b. 3 Jul 1893  KS  20 Feb 2019
I11690 
Ackley, Harrison J. 
b. 4 Jan 1895  Marble Rock, Floyd Co., IA  20 Feb 2019
I11536 
Ackley, Harry Lynn 
b. 3 Sep 1883  Marble Rock, Floyd Co., IA  20 Feb 2019
I11820 
Ackley, Henrietta Irene "Letty" 
b. 12 Jun 1929  Marble Rock, Floyd Co., IA  20 Feb 2019
I11716 
Ackley, Herman 
b. 1919  Scott Twp., Floyd Co., IA  20 Feb 2019
I11516 
Ackley, Ida Victoria 
b. 10 Feb 1860  Marble Rock, Floyd Co, IA  20 Feb 2019
I11348 
Ackley, James D. 
b. 12 Mar 1799  Otsego Co., NY  20 Feb 2019
I11402 
Ackley, James Thayer "Jas" 
b. 4 Nov 1860  Marble Rock, Floyd Co., IA  20 Feb 2019
I11911 
Ackley, James William 
b. 9 Oct 1950  Iowa City, Johnson Co., IA  20 Feb 2019
I11722 
Ackley, John C. 
b. 18 Aug 1918   20 Feb 2019
I11357 
Ackley, John Martin 
b. 8 Apr 1825  Oneonta, Otsego Co., NY  20 Feb 2019
I11527 
Ackley, Joseph Harlan 
b. 11 Jun 1877  Downs, Osborne Co., KS  20 Feb 2019
I11718 
Ackley, Judson Arhart "Judd" 
b. 19 Sep 1913  Scott Twp., Floyd Co., IA  20 Feb 2019
I11771 
Ackley, Julia Norah 
b. 22 Nov 1900  Marble Rock, Floyd Co., IA  20 Feb 2019
I11817 
Ackley, Kenneth Charles "Charlie" 
b. 27 May 1931  Marble Rock, Floyd Co., IA  20 Feb 2019
I11688 
Ackley, Kenneth M. 
b. 10 Jun 1885   20 Feb 2019
I11566 
Ackley, LaNora E. 
b. ABT. 1859   20 Feb 2019
I11766 
Ackley, Laurel Marian 
b. 1 Nov 1895  Marble Rock, Floyd Co., IA  20 Feb 2019
I11465 
Ackley, LaVonne Katherine 
b. 5 Sep 1931   20 Feb 2019
I11416 
Ackley, Lenna T. 
b. ABT. 1909   20 Feb 2019
I11808 
Ackley, Leroy 
b. 1918   20 Feb 2019
I11352 
Ackley, Lillian Ellenor "Lilly" 
b. Jun 1876  Marble Rock, Floyd Co., IA  20 Feb 2019
I11623 
Ackley, Living 
   20 Feb 2019
I11764 
Ackley, Loren 
b. Apr 1899  Marble Rock, Floyd Co., IA  20 Feb 2019
I11421 
Ackley, Lorraine Veonne 
b. 5 Oct 1911  Marble Rock, Floyd Co., IA  20 Feb 2019
I11823 
Ackley, Margaret Viva "Marn" 
b. 29 Jun 1923  Marble Rock, Floyd Co., IA  20 Feb 2019
I11564 
Ackley, Marian 
b. 27 Jan 1858  Marble Rock, Floyd Co., IA  20 Feb 2019
I11728 
Ackley, Marian 
b. 1916   20 Feb 2019
I11910 
Ackley, Martin Dean 
b. 26 Feb 1953  Charles CIty, Floyd Co., IA  20 Feb 2019
I11364 
Ackley, Mary Jane 
b. 4 May 1842  Laurens, Otsego Co., NY  20 Feb 2019
I11686 
Ackley, Mattie 
b. 1882   20 Feb 2019
I11570 
Ackley, Merton Irving Julius 
b. 27 Nov 1869  Marble Rock, Floyd Co., IA  20 Feb 2019
I11714 
Ackley, Miron E. 
b. 5 Jun 1917  Scott Twp., Floyd Co., IA  20 Feb 2019
I11356 
Ackley, Nancy 
b. ABT. 1824  Oneonta, Otsego Co., NY  20 Feb 2019
I11538 
Ackley, Nancy Isabel "Belle" 
b. Apr 1866  Marble Rock, Floyd Co., IA  20 Feb 2019
I11624 
Ackley, Neil Frederick 
b. 7 Jul 1928  Clearwater, Wright Co., MN  20 Feb 2019
I11526 
Ackley, Nellie Ann 
b. 24 May 1874  Downs, Osborne Co., KS  20 Feb 2019
I11540 
Ackley, Nellie Ethel 
b. 16 Jan 1882  Marble Rock, Floyd Co., IA  20 Feb 2019
I11417 
Ackley, Nora Irene 
b. 22 Oct 1910  Union, Floyd Co., IA  20 Feb 2019
I11774 
Ackley, Olive Lenora "Ollie" 
b. 12 Apr 1902  Marble Rock ,Floyd Co., IA  20 Feb 2019
I11412 
Ackley, Orvie 
b. 13 Mar 1903  Marble Rock, Floyd Co., IA;  20 Feb 2019
I11754 
Ackley, Paul Thomas 
b. May 1897  KS  20 Feb 2019
I11816 
Ackley, Roger Castle "Tuffy" 
b. 22 Mar 1927  Marble Rock, Floyd Co., IA  20 Feb 2019
I11723 
Ackley, Russell Dean "Rusty" 
b. 6 Mar 1915  Marble Rock, Floyd Co., IA  20 Feb 2019
I11361 
Ackley, Russell James 
b. 13 Dec 1835  Oneonta, Otsego Co., NY  20 Feb 2019
I11768 
Ackley, Ruth Elizabeth 
b. 24 Oct 1897  Marble Rock, Floyd Co., IA  20 Feb 2019
I11359 
Ackley, Sally Elizabeth 
b. Jan 1831  Oneonta, Otsego Co., NY  20 Feb 2019
I11363 
Ackley, Solomon Judson 
b. 25 Aug 1840  Oneonta, Otsego Co., NY  20 Feb 2019
I11821 
Ackley, Thelma May "Thel" 
b. 27 May 1917  Charles City, Floyd Co., IA  20 Feb 2019
I11413 
Ackley, Thomas Frederick "Fred" 
b. 23 Apr 1904  Rudd, Floyd Co., IA  20 Feb 2019
I11687 
Ackley, unnamed 
b. 30 Apr 1883  Marble Rock, Floyd Co., IA  20 Feb 2019
I11777 
Ackley, unnamed 
b. 1 Nov 1895  Marble Rock, Floyd Co., IA  20 Feb 2019
I11727 
Ackley, Warren Charles 
b. 4 Oct 1918  Union Twp., Floyd Co., IA  20 Feb 2019
I11809 
Ackley, Wilbur 
   20 Feb 2019
I11358 
Ackley, William Henry 
b. ABT. 1830  Oneonta, Otsego Co., NY  20 Feb 2019
I11351 
Ackley, William Henry Harrison "Willie" 
b. 8 Feb 1871  Marble Rock, Floyd Co., IA  20 Feb 2019
I11824 
Ackley, Wilma Stella "Bill" 
b. 3 Apr 1925  Marble Rock, Floyd Co., IA  20 Feb 2019
I11725 
Ackley, Winifred S. "Winnie" 
b. 11 Sep 1917  Marble Rock, Floyd Co., IA  20 Feb 2019
I6591 
Acklin, Martin H. "Jack" "Railroad Man" 
b. 15 Feb 1921   20 Feb 2019
I6593 
Acklin, Mildred "Millie" 
   20 Feb 2019
I8688 
Acuff, Elvah Jane 
   20 Feb 2019
I6094 
Adair, Joseph Lloyd 
   20 Feb 2019
I11772 
Adams, Bryon Leo 
b. 11 Mar 1899   20 Feb 2019
I11922 
Adams, Dean 
b. 15 Sep 1926  Marble Rock, Floyd Co., IA  20 Feb 2019
I1576 
Adams, Eliza 
b. ABT. 1811  PA  20 Feb 2019
I6734 
Adams, Elizabeth Capers 
   20 Feb 2019
I2146 
Adams, Elma 
   20 Feb 2019
I11928 
Adams, Faith Geraldine 
b. 4 Feb 1933  Union Twp., Floyd Co., IA  20 Feb 2019
I11776 
Adams, Gerald Edwin 
b. 13 May 1896  Greene, Butler Co., IA  20 Feb 2019
I11926 
Adams, Jerry Raymond 
b. 12 Apr 1940  Marble Rock, Floyd Co., IA  20 Feb 2019
I11931 
Adams, Judith Louise 
b. 13 Jul 1946  Charles City, Floyd Co., IA  20 Feb 2019
I11925 
Adams, Larry Eli 
b. 19 Mar 1937  Marble Rock, Floyd Co., IA  20 Feb 2019
I11927 
Adams, Lee Merton 
b. 31 Dec 1934  Marble Rock, Floyd Co., IA  20 Feb 2019
I11920 
Adams, Lewis Edwin "Eli" 
b. 5 Jun 1871  Colfax Twp., Eagleville, Harrison Co., MO  20 Feb 2019
I2799 
Adams, Margaret Elizabeth 
b. 17 Feb 1905  Harrisonville, Cass, MO  20 Feb 2019
I11923 
Adams, Max Clayton 
b. 25 Jan 1928  Marble Rock, Floyd Co., IA  20 Feb 2019
I11924 
Adams, Owen Wallace 
b. 18 Jul 1929  Appleton, Swift Co., MN  20 Feb 2019
I11930 
Adams, Ruth Marie 
b. 7 Feb 1943  Marble Rock, Floyd Co., IA  20 Feb 2019
I11929 
Adams, Shirley Elaine 
b. 22 Jun 1931  Union Twp., Floyd Co., IA  20 Feb 2019
I6242 
Addington, James Smith 
   20 Feb 2019
I4313 
Addis, Anna 
   20 Feb 2019
I4320 
Addis, Benny 
   20 Feb 2019
I4315 
Addis, Bessie 
   20 Feb 2019
I4321 
Addis, Laura 
   20 Feb 2019
I4152 
Addis, Milton Harvey 
   20 Feb 2019
I4314 
Addis, Sylva 
   20 Feb 2019
I4316 
Addis, Willard 
   20 Feb 2019
I8183 
Adkins, Frances 
   20 Feb 2019
I4644 
Adkins, Laura M. 
   20 Feb 2019
I8905 
Adkins, Sarah 
   20 Feb 2019
I2900 
Aeiker, Richard A. 
b. 17 Mar 1848  Mouth of Scarey, Putnan Co., (West) VA  20 Feb 2019
I11655 
Aek, Mary Alice 
b. 24 Dec 1919  Salina, Saline Co., KS  20 Feb 2019
I10385 
Agee, Mattie L. 
b. 14 Jun 1883  Ligonier, Noble Co., IN  20 Feb 2019
I8948 
Akers, William 
b. ABT. 1897  WV  20 Feb 2019
I2362 
Akin, Mary Ann 
b. 1755  Orange Co., NC  20 Feb 2019
I4243 
Alabach, Samuel 
   20 Feb 2019
I11545 
Albaster, Wendell 
b. 3 Apr 1900  Lincoln, Lancaster Co., NE  20 Feb 2019
I7720 
Albee, Nellie 
b. ABT. 1882  Grinnell area, Poweshiek Co., IA  20 Feb 2019
I2103 
Albertson, Daisy 
b. ABT. 1891   20 Feb 2019
I2575 
ALDEN, MARY 
b. ABT. 1675   20 Feb 2019
I9137 
Alderman, Adam T. 
b. ABT. 1864   20 Feb 2019
I4399 
Alderman, Adeline 
   20 Feb 2019
I5438 
Alderman, Adeline 
b. 1892   20 Feb 2019
I8304 
Alderman, Albert Peradine 
b. 15 Feb 1877  Floyd Co., VA  20 Feb 2019
I4393 
Alderman, Alma Anna 
b. 10 Oct 1905  lived in Jonesboro, IN  20 Feb 2019
I6442 
Alderman, Alvis Franklin 
b. 15 Mar 1921   20 Feb 2019
I5398 
Alderman, Anna Bell "Annie" 
b. 1893  Northville, SD  20 Feb 2019
I5373 
Alderman, Anona Sarah 
b. 3 Mar 1904  Newport, Rock Co., NE  20 Feb 2019
I6221 
Alderman, Archibald Alvis "Archie" 
b. 28 Sep 1895   20 Feb 2019
I9130 
Alderman, Arminta Catherine 
b. 1877  Floyd Co., VA  20 Feb 2019
I2636 
Alderman, Arminta H. 
b. 25 Mar 1855  VA  20 Feb 2019
I11160 
Alderman, Arthur Cozene 
b. 23 Sep 1882  Rural Hall, Forsyth Co., NC  20 Feb 2019
I2632 
Alderman, Aurelius Hamilton 
b. 11 Jan 1878  Rural Hall, Forsyth, NC  20 Feb 2019
I5415 
Alderman, Ballard Preston 
b. 1867  Carroll Co., VA  20 Feb 2019
I9134 
Alderman, Benjamin 
b. 1852  VA  20 Feb 2019
I0873 
Alderman, Bethany 
b. 1835  Floyd Co., VA  20 Feb 2019
I1354 
Alderman, Bill 
   20 Feb 2019
I1353 
Alderman, Blanche 
   20 Feb 2019
I9136 
Alderman, Callahill 
b. ABT. 1860  VA  20 Feb 2019
I5433 
Alderman, Cana 
b. 17 Jul 1873  Carroll Co., VA  20 Feb 2019
I1355 
Alderman, Carl 
b. 2 Sep 1918   20 Feb 2019
I5743 
Alderman, Catherine "Caty" 
b. Jul 1824  VA  20 Feb 2019
I4397 
Alderman, Charles 
   20 Feb 2019
I6978 
Alderman, Charles F. 
b. 11 Sep 1889  NE  20 Feb 2019
I6834 
Alderman, Delmond 
b. Jun 1897  WV  20 Feb 2019
I5362 
Alderman, Donald Barr 
b. 1 Jan 1901  Newport, Rock Co., NE  20 Feb 2019
I6828 
Alderman, Earl 
b. 21 Feb 1894  Bald Knob, Pocahontas Co., WV  20 Feb 2019
I5427 
Alderman, Eli Sylvester 
b. ABT. 1876  VA  20 Feb 2019
I4400 
Alderman, Elizabeth 
   20 Feb 2019
I0883 
Alderman, Elizabeth 
b. 1811  Carroll Co., VA  20 Feb 2019
I5420 
Alderman, Elizabeth 
b. ABT. 1850   20 Feb 2019
I7289 
Alderman, Elizabeth 
b. ABT. 1855  of Floyd Co., VA  20 Feb 2019
I1444 
Alderman, Elizabeth "Lizzie" 
b. 1832  Floyd Co., VA  20 Feb 2019
I0348 
Alderman, Elizabeth Susan "Lizzie" 
b. 24 Mar 1872  Walton, Roane Co., WV  20 Feb 2019
I5417 
Alderman, Emily 
b. ABT. 1840   20 Feb 2019
I6981 
Alderman, Ester 
   20 Feb 2019
I5371 
Alderman, Eugenia Margretta (twin) 
b. 22 Jun 1913   20 Feb 2019
I5396 
Alderman, Eva Mae 
b. 1884  Brownville, NE  20 Feb 2019
I11137 
Alderman, Evelyn Mae 
   20 Feb 2019
I4395 
Alderman, Everett H. 
b. 23 Apr 1903  lived in Fairmont, Marion Co., WV  20 Feb 2019
I0352 
Alderman, Everett Lee 
b. 30 Jun 1878  Boone Co., WV  20 Feb 2019
I5408 
Alderman, Florence Myrtle 
b. 15 Apr 1908  Newport, Rock Co., NE  20 Feb 2019
I5749 
Alderman, Frances 
b. 1840   20 Feb 2019
I0879 
Alderman, Francis Marion 
b. 10 Dec 1836  Floyd Co., VA  20 Feb 2019
I1358 
Alderman, Frank 
b. 3 Aug 1915   20 Feb 2019
I0884 
Alderman, Frederick 
b. 1814  Carroll Co., VA  20 Feb 2019
I6222 
Alderman, Garner Lee 
b. 12 Jan 1936   20 Feb 2019
I5369 
Alderman, Geneva DeEtte 
b. 25 Jan 1899  Newport, Rock Co., NE  20 Feb 2019
I0881 
Alderman, George 
b. 28 Mar 1808  Carroll or Grayson Co., VA  20 Feb 2019
I5402 
Alderman, George Dewey "Uncle Dewey" 
b. 13 Jan 1898  Newport, Rock Co., NE  20 Feb 2019
I6977 
Alderman, Gertrude 
b. ABT. 1888   20 Feb 2019
I1351 
Alderman, Gladys 
   20 Feb 2019
I5370 
Alderman, Gladys Grace 
b. 18 Jan 1910  Newport, Rock Co., NE  20 Feb 2019
I5425 
Alderman, Glenn 
   20 Feb 2019
I5421 
Alderman, Hannah 
b. ABT. 1853   20 Feb 2019
I6211 
Alderman, Harmon Newbury 
b. Aug 1867  Tazewell Co., VA  20 Feb 2019
I1356 
Alderman, Harry 
   20 Feb 2019
I5404 
Alderman, Hazel Irene 
b. 24 Jan 1903  Newport, Rock Co., NE  20 Feb 2019
I0885 
Alderman, Henry 
b. 28 Oct 1816  Carroll Co., VA  20 Feb 2019
I8306 
Alderman, Henry A. 
b. 11 Nov 1906  Viento, Hood, Co., OR  20 Feb 2019
I5426 
Alderman, Henry K. 
b. 17 Jul 1873  Carroll Co., VA  20 Feb 2019
I4403 
Alderman, Hiram 
   20 Feb 2019
I5366 
Alderman, Hiram Franklin "Frank" 
b. 9 Oct 1866  Collin Co., TX  20 Feb 2019
I9139 
Alderman, Homer 
b. 1872  Floyd Co., VA  20 Feb 2019
I4405 
Alderman, Hulda (speculative) 
   20 Feb 2019
I4391 
Alderman, Inez Mae 
b. 9 May 1899  Bancroft, Putnam Co., WV; lived in Crab Orchard, Raleigh Co., WV  20 Feb 2019
I1265 
Alderman, Infant 
b. 1797  Bethabara, NC  20 Feb 2019
I0347 
Alderman, Ira Claude 
b. 15 Apr 1867  Roane Co., WV; lived in Reed, Kanawha Co., WV  20 Feb 2019
I0872 
Alderman, Ira Haden 
b. 1 Mar 1836  Grayson Co., VA  20 Feb 2019
I0877 
Alderman, Isaac 
b. 1851  Floyd Co., VA  20 Feb 2019
I0886 
Alderman, Jacob 
b. 15 May 1801  Grayson Co., VA  20 Feb 2019
I2634 
Alderman, Jacob 
b. 1 Jan 1821  Grayson Co., VA  20 Feb 2019
I0870 
ALDERMAN, JACOB (OLTERMAN) 
b. 1772  Baden, Germany  20 Feb 2019
I9135 
Alderman, Jacob B. 
b. AFT. 1858  VA  20 Feb 2019
I5412 
Alderman, James 
b. 1819  Grayson Co., VA  20 Feb 2019
I5416 
Alderman, James Albert 
b. ABT. 1870  VA  20 Feb 2019
I5359 
Alderman, James Madison "Jim" III 
   20 Feb 2019
I4407 
Alderman, James Madison "JM" Sr. 
b. 16 Aug 1870  Kansas City, Jackson Co., MO  20 Feb 2019
I4404 
Alderman, James Madison "Matt" 
b. 11 Nov 1829  Arlington, VA  20 Feb 2019
I4409 
Alderman, James Madison (twin) Jr. 
b. 22 Jun 1913  Newport, Rock Co., NE  20 Feb 2019
I6836 
Alderman, James Marion 
b. Jan 1888  WV  20 Feb 2019
I9123 
Alderman, James Paul 
b. 4 Jan 1858  Floyd Co., VA  20 Feb 2019
I5400 
Alderman, James Russell 
b. 1 Jan 1891  Northville, Spink Co., SD  20 Feb 2019
I4401 
Alderman, John 
   20 Feb 2019
I9133 
Alderman, John 
b. ABT. 1850  VA  20 Feb 2019
I9122 
Alderman, John 
b. 12 Nov 1860  Floyd Co., VA  20 Feb 2019
I0354 
Alderman, John 
b. AFT. 1880   20 Feb 2019
I0882 
Alderman, John "Johnny" 
b. 5 Feb 1799  Grayson Co., VA  20 Feb 2019
I5372 
Alderman, John Bradford Sr. 
b. 4 Oct 1917  Newport, Rock Co., NE  20 Feb 2019
I7013 
Alderman, John Lee 
b. ABT. 1869  NC  20 Feb 2019
I2639 
Alderman, John Robert 
b. 2 Mar 1892  lived in Marmet, Kanawha Co., WV  20 Feb 2019
I5429 
Alderman, John W. 
b. ABT. 1847   20 Feb 2019
I9126 
Alderman, Joseph A. 
b. 10 Jan 1866  Floyd Co., VA  20 Feb 2019
I7016 
Alderman, Laura A. 
b. ABT. 1875  NC  20 Feb 2019
I9138 
Alderman, Lavinia 
b. ABT. 1866  Floyd Co., VA  20 Feb 2019
I7018 
Alderman, Lee Thomas 
b. ABT. 1879  NC  20 Feb 2019
I4402 
Alderman, Lemina 
b. Mar 1823  VA  20 Feb 2019
I5395 
Alderman, Leota 
b. 5 Jun 1896   20 Feb 2019
I0875 
Alderman, Letha Ann 
b. 1844  Floyd Co., VA  20 Feb 2019
I0131 
Alderman, Lethia Anne "Annie" 
b. 24 Oct 1870  Roane Co., WV  20 Feb 2019
I9125 
Alderman, Levi K. 
b. 8 Feb 1864  Floyd Co., VA  20 Feb 2019
I11136 
Alderman, Lloyd J. "Sonny" 
   20 Feb 2019
I5399 
Alderman, Lula "Mable" 
b. 1886  Brownville, NE  20 Feb 2019
I5364 
Alderman, Luretta Tescana 
b. 26 Sep 1859  Collin Co., TX  20 Feb 2019
I1357 
Alderman, Luther 
   20 Feb 2019
I0353 
Alderman, Lydia 
b. AFT. 1880   20 Feb 2019
I5418 
Alderman, Mahaly A. 
b. ABT. 1842   20 Feb 2019
I0878 
Alderman, Malinda 
b. 1832  Floyd Co., VA  20 Feb 2019
I0356 
Alderman, Malinda "Florence" 
b. 1878  Roane Co., WV  20 Feb 2019
I7015 
Alderman, Martha A. 
b. ABT. 1873  NC  20 Feb 2019
I0346 
Alderman, Martha E. 
b. 1868  Wirt Co., WV  20 Feb 2019
I0152 
Alderman, Martin Luther 
b. 8 Apr 1847  Floyd Co., VA; lived in Walton, Roane Co., (West) VA  20 Feb 2019
I5423 
Alderman, Mary A. 
b. ABT. 1858   20 Feb 2019
I0874 
Alderman, Mary Ann 
b. 1839  Floyd Co., VA  20 Feb 2019
I0350 
Alderman, Mary Ann 
b. 1876  Roane Co., WV  20 Feb 2019
I5430 
Alderman, Mary F. 
b. ABT. 1846   20 Feb 2019
I7014 
Alderman, Mary F. 
b. ABT. 1871  NC  20 Feb 2019
I9128 
Alderman, Mary Virginia 
b. 10 Apr 1870  Burks Fork Twp., Floyd Co., VA  20 Feb 2019
I6832 
Alderman, Maude 
b. May 1886  Wyoming Co., WV  20 Feb 2019
I5394 
Alderman, Mildred "Mid" 
b. 23 Feb 1899   20 Feb 2019
I1585 
Alderman, Minnie Alice 
b. 4 Apr 1894  Dana, WV  20 Feb 2019
I11162 
Alderman, Minnie Lee 
b. 1902   20 Feb 2019
I1352 
Alderman, Myrtle 
   20 Feb 2019
I5748 
Alderman, Nancy 
b. 1837   20 Feb 2019
I5436 
Alderman, Nancy Odie 
b. 20 Mar 1881   20 Feb 2019
I9131 
Alderman, Norah Emma 
b. 19 Jan 1878  Floyd Co., VA  20 Feb 2019
I0355 
Alderman, Olivia 
b. AFT. 1880   20 Feb 2019
I5368 
Alderman, Oscar 
b. 23 Feb 1879  Brownville, Nemaha Co., NE  20 Feb 2019
I0868 
Alderman, Phillip 
b. ABT. 1806  Grayson Co., VA  20 Feb 2019
I5746 
Alderman, Rachel 
b. 1834  Floyd Co., VA  20 Feb 2019
I6980 
Alderman, Ralph Sterling 
b. 11 Apr 1893   20 Feb 2019
I5422 
Alderman, Richard A. 
b. ABT. 1854   20 Feb 2019
I5403 
Alderman, Richard Allen "Dick" 
b. 1900  Newport, Rock Co., NE  20 Feb 2019
I5360 
Alderman, Richard Campbell "Dick" 
b. 4 Sep 1872  Brownville, NE  20 Feb 2019
I5367 
Alderman, Robert E. Lee 
b. 11 May 1876  Brownville, NE  20 Feb 2019
I6835 
Alderman, Robert L. 
b. Aug 1898  Crook Dist., Boone Co., WV  20 Feb 2019
I5744 
Alderman, Rosanna 
b. 1827   20 Feb 2019
I5435 
Alderman, Rosetta Manda 
b. 18 Jan 1879  VA  20 Feb 2019
I6979 
Alderman, Ruth 
b. 24 Mar 1891  NE  20 Feb 2019
I5401 
Alderman, Sarah "Frances" 
b. 1888  Brownville, NE  20 Feb 2019
I5431 
Alderman, Sarah E. 
b. ABT. 1861   20 Feb 2019
I9129 
Alderman, Shepherd A. 
b. 5 Jul 1875  Floyd Co., VA  20 Feb 2019
I0349 
Alderman, Silas Peter 
b. 25 Mar 1875  Roane Co., WV  20 Feb 2019
I5419 
Alderman, Solomon Dick 
b. Jul 1844  Carroll Co., VA  20 Feb 2019
I5365 
Alderman, Sterling "Price" 
b. 16 Feb 1862  Collin Co., TX  20 Feb 2019
I5424 
Alderman, Susan C. 
b. ABT. 1859   20 Feb 2019
I6982 
Alderman, Thelma 
   20 Feb 2019
I5283 
Alderman, Thelma E. 
b. 1908  Kanawha Co., WV  20 Feb 2019
I7465 
Alderman, Theron "Glenn" 
b. 2 Sep 1905  Bassett, Rock Co., NE  20 Feb 2019
I5747 
Alderman, Thomas T. 
b. 5 Oct 1821  Grayson (now Carroll) Co., VA  20 Feb 2019
I7597 
Alderman, Unidentified Photos 
   20 Feb 2019
I8310 
Alderman, Verl Calvin 
   20 Feb 2019
I5428 
Alderman, Walter Caleb 
b. 14 Feb 1884  Carroll, Co. VA  20 Feb 2019
I0876 
Alderman, Warren 
b. 1843  Floyd Co., VA  20 Feb 2019
I6833 
Alderman, Waterson 
b. Oct 1892  WV  20 Feb 2019
I7288 
Alderman, Wesley 
b. ABT. 1864  Floyd Co., VA  20 Feb 2019
I4398 
Alderman, William 
   20 Feb 2019
I5397 
Alderman, William "Price" 
b. 16 Feb 1896  Newport, Rock Co., NE  20 Feb 2019
I9127 
Alderman, William Albert 
b. 22 Feb 1868  Floyd Co., VA  20 Feb 2019
I5363 
Alderman, William Henry "Billy" 
b. 19 Aug 1856  Brownville, NE Territory  20 Feb 2019
I5745 
Alderman, William Keith 
b. 14 Apr 1832  Grayson Co., VA  20 Feb 2019
I5437 
Alderman, William M. 
b. 2 May 1888   20 Feb 2019
I0880 
Alderman, Zilphia 
b. 1834  Floyd Co., VA  20 Feb 2019
I3265 
Alderman, Zilphia 
b. 1834  Floyd Co., VA  20 Feb 2019
I8287 
Alexander, Permelia 
   20 Feb 2019
I9916 
Alexander, Ruth or Rutha 
   20 Feb 2019
I7537 
Alford, Fannie 
b. ABT. 1763  Fluvanna Co., VA  20 Feb 2019
I5883 
Alford, Hazel 
b. 15 May 1895  Greenburg, IN  20 Feb 2019
I9574 
Alford, James 
   20 Feb 2019
I10887 
Alford, Patricia Marie 
b. 27 Jan 1951   20 Feb 2019
I9404 
Alger, Sarah Maria 
b. 10 Jun 1831  NY  20 Feb 2019
I6172 
Allee, Keziah 
   20 Feb 2019
I2322 
Allen, Ann 
b. ABT. 1676  New Kent Co., VA  20 Feb 2019
I2350 
Allen, Ann 
b. 1703   20 Feb 2019
I8196 
Allen, Clara Marie 
b. 20 Jul 1925   20 Feb 2019
I9192 
Allen, Elizabeth M. 
b. ABT. 1828  VA  20 Feb 2019
I11712 
Allen, Estella Elizabeth 
b. 22 Feb 1903   20 Feb 2019
I3488 
Allen, Garnet 
   20 Feb 2019
I9936 
Allen, Helen Grinstead 
b. 20 Nov 1890  Humboldt, Richardson Co., NE  20 Feb 2019
I8162 
Allen, James W. 
b. 1870   20 Feb 2019
I5531 
Allen, Nancy 
   20 Feb 2019
I11219 
Allen, Rosetta 
   20 Feb 2019
I9949 
Allen, Thomas McClellan 
b. 29 Dec 1864   20 Feb 2019
I11249 
Allen, Unknown 
   20 Feb 2019
I9194 
Allen, William 
b. 3 Oct 1749  Albemarle Co., VA  20 Feb 2019
I1035 
ALLENDER, ELIZA 
b. ABT. 1780   20 Feb 2019
I5975 
Allison, J. Ernest 
b. 1886   20 Feb 2019
I8838 
Allred, Audrey Marie 
b. 17 Jan 1907  TN  20 Feb 2019
I8841 
Allred, Malcolm Rice "Mac" 
b. 25 May 1909  Jamestown, Fentress Co., TN  20 Feb 2019
I6563 
Allston, May King 
b. 6 May 1887   20 Feb 2019
I9943 
Allyn, Isaac 
b.   Holland  20 Feb 2019
I9942 
Allyn, Sarah 
b. ABT. 1776  Franklin Twp., Greene Co., PA  20 Feb 2019
I11271 
Alsup, Clyde S. 
b. ABT. 1911  MO  20 Feb 2019
I5926 
Alt, Anna Catharina 
b. 19 Aug 1766  Springfield Twp.,York Co., PA  20 Feb 2019
I8433 
Alt, Christian 
b. 1626   20 Feb 2019
I8429 
Alt, Christian 
b. 1655  Mauloff, Germany  20 Feb 2019
I8431 
ALT, CLAS 
b. 1600  Schluectern, Germany  20 Feb 2019
I8432 
Alt, Clas 
b. 1624   20 Feb 2019
I8430 
Alt, Valmor 
b. 1620  Schluectern, Germany  20 Feb 2019
I7369 
Amburn, Luva Lucille 
b. 27 May 1907   20 Feb 2019
I6332 
Amos, Elizabeth 
b. 1802   20 Feb 2019
I4909 
Amsler, John Almond 
b. 12 Oct 1904  NE  20 Feb 2019
I4910 
Amsler, William Oliver 
   20 Feb 2019
I1870 
Amundson, Edward Levi 
b. 28 May 1924   20 Feb 2019
I1851 
Amundson, Living 
   20 Feb 2019
I1871 
Amundson, Living 
   20 Feb 2019
I2758 
Amundson, Living 
   20 Feb 2019
I1869 
Amundson, Stephen Michael 
b. 21 Oct 1952   20 Feb 2019
I9430 
Anders, Ernest Raymond 
b. 15 Oct 1899  Amarillo, Potter Co., TX  20 Feb 2019
I10527 
Anderson, Charles Orie 
b. 8 Jul 1878  perhaps Torrington, Goshen Co., WY  20 Feb 2019
I8115 
Anderson, Dorcas 
b. 13 Nov 1763  Stafford Co., VA  20 Feb 2019
I3101 
Anderson, Elizabeth 
b. 1787   20 Feb 2019
I9718 
Anderson, Gerald Elbert "Stub" 
b. 24 Apr 1927  Halsey, Thomas Co., NE  20 Feb 2019
I10525 
Anderson, Gladys Opal 
b. 22 Dec 1910  NE  20 Feb 2019
I9537 
Anderson, Isaac 
   20 Feb 2019
I3201 
Anderson, John 
b. 16 Oct 1779  Augusta Co., VA  20 Feb 2019
I8106 
ANDERSON, REBECCA 
   20 Feb 2019
I0721 
Anderson, Robert Paul 
b. 3 Dec 1923  Centerville, Appanoose Co., IA; lived in Overland Park, Johnson Co., KS  20 Feb 2019

Families

 ID   Father ID   Father's Name   Mother ID   Married   Last Modified 
 F0187      I0763    20 Feb 2019
 F1540      I3891    20 Feb 2019
 F2020      I3957    20 Feb 2019
 F2209      I5679    20 Feb 2019
 F2457      I6223  1802  20 Feb 2019
 F2460      I6224    20 Feb 2019
 F2464      I6237  1807  20 Feb 2019
 F2618      I6521    20 Feb 2019
 F2971      I7402    20 Feb 2019
 F1044      I10544    20 Feb 2019
 F4202      I10726    20 Feb 2019
 F4606      I11803    20 Feb 2019
 F0570      I12007    20 Feb 2019
 F0156          20 Feb 2019
 F0754          20 Feb 2019
 F1012          20 Feb 2019
 F1336          20 Feb 2019
 F1827          20 Feb 2019
 F1986          20 Feb 2019
 F2275          20 Feb 2019
 F2276          20 Feb 2019
 F2455          20 Feb 2019
 F2803          20 Feb 2019
 F3001          20 Feb 2019
 F3320          20 Feb 2019
 F2819  I7085  Gideon Charles Ackley  I7076  19 Apr 1870  20 Feb 2019
 F4424  I11348  James D. Ackley  I11349  18 Apr 1822  20 Feb 2019
 F4450  I11353  Charles Edward Ackley, Sr.  I11407  ABT. 1897  20 Feb 2019
 F4431  I11354  George Martin Ackley  I11373    20 Feb 2019
 F4432  I11357  John Martin Ackley  I11371  4 Nov 1854  20 Feb 2019
 F4426  I11360  Charles Thomas "C.T." Ackley  I11369  29 Oct 1854  20 Feb 2019
 F4516  I11360  Charles Thomas "C.T." Ackley  I11572  17 Nov 1902  20 Feb 2019
 F4429  I11361  Russell James Ackley  I11368  6 Jul 1861  20 Feb 2019
 F4428  I11363  Solomon Judson Ackley  I11366  5 Sep 1859  20 Feb 2019
 F4446  I11363  Solomon Judson Ackley  I11404  6 Jul 1869  20 Feb 2019
 F4452  I11410  Charles Edward "Charlie" Ackley, Jr.  I11411    20 Feb 2019
 F4454  I11413  Thomas Frederick "Fred" Ackley  I11414    20 Feb 2019
 F4456  I11419  Elroy Luther Ackley  I11422  21 Oct 1949  20 Feb 2019
 F4457  I11420  Cecil Milo Ackley  I11424    20 Feb 2019
 F4490  I11520  Garrison L. "Gary" Ackley  I11521    20 Feb 2019
 F4493  I11527  Joseph Harlan Ackley  I11532    20 Feb 2019
 F4491  I11527  Joseph Harlan Ackley  I11529  7 Jan 1900  20 Feb 2019
 F4497  I11535  Ashbury James "AJ" Ackley  I11546  6 Sep 1911  20 Feb 2019
 F4499  I11536  Harry Lynn Ackley  I11547    20 Feb 2019
 F4515  I11567  Elburn David Ackley  I11569  Jan 1886  20 Feb 2019
 F4517  I11570  Merton Irving Julius Ackley  I11571  1900  20 Feb 2019
 F4538  I11624  Neil Frederick Ackley  I11625    20 Feb 2019
 F4611  I11688  Kenneth M. Ackley      20 Feb 2019
 F4565  I11690  Harrison J. Ackley  I11692  24 Jun 1914  20 Feb 2019
 F4575  I11714  Miron E. Ackley  I11715    20 Feb 2019
 F4576  I11716  Herman Ackley  I11717    20 Feb 2019
 F4578  I11718  Judson Arhart "Judd" Ackley  I11719    20 Feb 2019
 F4580  I11723  Russell Dean "Rusty" Ackley  I11724  22 Jun 1938  20 Feb 2019
 F4579  I11727  Warren Charles Ackley  I11729  23 Aug 1943  20 Feb 2019
 F4591  I11755  Glenn L. Ackley  I11758    20 Feb 2019
 F4595  I11764  Loren Ackley  I11765    20 Feb 2019
 F4613  I11816  Roger Castle "Tuffy" Ackley  I11825  10 Feb 1948  20 Feb 2019
 F4615  I11817  Kenneth Charles "Charlie" Ackley  I11826  19 Mar 1955  20 Feb 2019
 F4616  I11818  Arthur Eugene "Huck" Ackley  I11827  4 Mar 1940  20 Feb 2019
 F2647  I6591  Martin H. "Jack" "Railroad Man" Acklin  I6590    20 Feb 2019
 F2381  I6094  Joseph Lloyd Adair  I6086  24 Dec 1937  20 Feb 2019
 F4598  I11772  Bryon Leo Adams  I11771  5 Jan 1920  20 Feb 2019
 F4600  I11776  Gerald Edwin Adams  I11775  26 Nov 1925  20 Feb 2019
 F4656  I11920  Lewis Edwin "Eli" Adams  I11921  15 Mar 1894  20 Feb 2019
 F4099  I6242  James Smith Addington  I6218  1836  20 Feb 2019
 F1628  I4152  Milton Harvey Addis  I4151  1880  20 Feb 2019
 F1114  I2900  Richard A. Aeiker  I2899  12 Mar 1875  20 Feb 2019
 F2701  I8948  William Akers  I8553    20 Feb 2019
 F1658  I4243  Samuel Alabach  I4236    20 Feb 2019
 F4498  I11545  Wendell Albaster  I11544  27 Dec 1927  20 Feb 2019
 F0051  I0152  Martin Luther Alderman  I0154  17 Oct 1866  20 Feb 2019
 F1264  I0347  Ira Claude Alderman  I5282  11 Oct 1890  20 Feb 2019
 F0853  I0347  Ira Claude Alderman  I6983  1898  20 Feb 2019
 F4688  I0347  Ira Claude Alderman  I12013  1927  20 Feb 2019
 F1777  I0352  Everett Lee Alderman  I1350    20 Feb 2019
 F0771  I0354  John Alderman  I4529    20 Feb 2019
 F0046  I0868  Phillip Alderman  I0869    20 Feb 2019
 F0157  I0870  JACOB (OLTERMAN) ALDERMAN  I0871  22 Aug 1796  20 Feb 2019
 F0842  I0872  Ira Haden Alderman  I2631    20 Feb 2019
 F0277  I0876  Warren Alderman  I0899  13 Feb 1859  20 Feb 2019
 F0278  I0876  Warren Alderman  I0900  24 Dec 1893  20 Feb 2019
 F0276  I0879  Francis Marion Alderman  I0898  15 Mar 1864  20 Feb 2019
 F0281  I0881  George Alderman  I0903  30 Nov 1830  20 Feb 2019
 F0279  I0882  John "Johnny" Alderman  I0901  22 Aug 1816  20 Feb 2019
 F0280  I0882  John "Johnny" Alderman  I0902  24 Aug 1865  20 Feb 2019
 F0283  I0884  Frederick Alderman  I0905  9 Sep 1834  20 Feb 2019
 F2221  I0884  Frederick Alderman  I5742  1868  20 Feb 2019
 F0284  I0884  Frederick Alderman  I0906  Nov 1869  20 Feb 2019
 F0285  I0885  Henry Alderman  I0907  15 Dec 1841  20 Feb 2019
 F0286  I0886  Jacob Alderman  I0908  25 Apr 1822  20 Feb 2019
 F0851  I2632  Aurelius Hamilton Alderman  I2633  ABT. 1913  20 Feb 2019
 F0860  I2634  Jacob Alderman  I2635  20 Jul 1849  20 Feb 2019
 F1718  I4404  James Madison "Matt" Alderman  I4406  20 Sep 1855  20 Feb 2019
 F1717  I4407  James Madison "JM" Alderman, Sr.  I4408  14 Nov 1897  20 Feb 2019
 F1809  I4409  James Madison (twin) Alderman, Jr.  I5345    20 Feb 2019
 F2113  I4409  James Madison (twin) Alderman, Jr.  I5474  1976  20 Feb 2019
 F2094  I5360  Richard Campbell "Dick" Alderman  I5380    20 Feb 2019
 F2087  I5362  Donald Barr Alderman  I5375    20 Feb 2019
 F2092  I5363  William Henry "Billy" Alderman  I5378  Apr 1881  20 Feb 2019
 F2093  I5365  Sterling "Price" Alderman  I5379  15 May 1887  20 Feb 2019
 F2999  I5368  Oscar Alderman  I7464  15 Oct 1902  20 Feb 2019
 F3014  I5368  Oscar Alderman  I7674  AFT. 1905  20 Feb 2019
 F2091  I5372  John Bradford Alderman, Sr.  I5406    20 Feb 2019
 F2096  I5397  William "Price" Alderman  I7490    20 Feb 2019
 F2105  I5400  James Russell Alderman  I7492    20 Feb 2019
 F2106  I5402  George Dewey "Uncle Dewey" Alderman  I11135    20 Feb 2019
 F4352  I5403  Richard Allen "Dick" Alderman  I11139  7 Sep 1934  20 Feb 2019
 F2103  I5412  James Alderman  I5413  15 Apr 1839  20 Feb 2019
 F2104  I5419  Solomon Dick Alderman  I5414  16 Jan 1868  20 Feb 2019
 F2110  I5415  Ballard Preston Alderman  I5439    20 Feb 2019
 F2107  I5428  Walter Caleb Alderman  I5432  1902  20 Feb 2019
 F2108  I5433  Cana Alderman  I5434  1897  20 Feb 2019
 F2225  I5745  William Keith Alderman  I5752  12 Nov 1854  20 Feb 2019
 F2230  I5747  Thomas T. Alderman  I8302  30 Oct 1856  20 Feb 2019
 F2227  I5747  Thomas T. Alderman  I5754  26 Mar 1864  20 Feb 2019
 F3305  I5747  Thomas T. Alderman  I8303  AFT. Jan 1914  20 Feb 2019
 F2458  I6211  Harmon Newbury Alderman  I6838    20 Feb 2019
 F2459  I6221  Archibald Alvis "Archie" Alderman  I6441    20 Feb 2019
 F2581  I6442  Alvis Franklin Alderman  I6443    20 Feb 2019
 F2735  I6828  Earl Alderman  I6829    20 Feb 2019
 F3013  I7465  Theron "Glenn" Alderman  I7272  24 Dec 1927  20 Feb 2019
 F3307  I8304  Albert Peradine Alderman  I8305  2 Apr 1902  20 Feb 2019
 F3308  I8306  Henry A. Alderman  I8307    20 Feb 2019
 F4356  I11160  Arthur Cozene Alderman  I11161    20 Feb 2019
 F3766  I9574  James Alford  I9571  3 Feb 1871  20 Feb 2019
 F1364  I3488  Garnet Allen  I3487    20 Feb 2019
 F3248  I8162  James W. Allen  I8176  18 Sep 1889  20 Feb 2019
 F3645  I9194  William Allen  I9202    20 Feb 2019
 F3912  I9949  Thomas McClellan Allen  I9950  25 Oct 1888  20 Feb 2019
 F4389  I11249  Unknown Allen  I11247    20 Feb 2019
 F2317  I5975  J. Ernest Allison  I5974    20 Feb 2019
 F3519  I8841  Malcolm Rice "Mac" Allred  I8821  10 Nov 1938  20 Feb 2019
 F3909  I9943  Isaac Allyn  I9944    20 Feb 2019
 F4397  I11271  Clyde S. Alsup  I11269    20 Feb 2019
 F3369  I8429  Christian Alt      20 Feb 2019
 F3368  I8430  Valmor Alt      20 Feb 2019
 F3370  I8431  CLAS ALT      20 Feb 2019
 F1936  I4909  John Almond Amsler  I4908  29 Dec 1925  20 Feb 2019
 F1937  I4910  William Oliver Amsler  I4911    20 Feb 2019
 F4678  I1870  Edward Levi Amundson  I11304    20 Feb 2019
 F3718  I9430  Ernest Raymond Anders  I9156    20 Feb 2019
 F0219  I0721  Robert Paul Anderson  I0720    20 Feb 2019
 F1237  I3201  John Anderson  I3200    20 Feb 2019
 F3727  I9537  Isaac Anderson  I9538    20 Feb 2019
 F3812  I9718  Gerald Elbert "Stub" Anderson  I9714    20 Feb 2019
 F4127  I10527  Charles Orie Anderson  I10528  10 Mar 1910  20 Feb 2019
 F2303  I5961  James Andrews  I5949  23 Jan 1844  20 Feb 2019
 F4451  I11409  Clifford L. "Cliff" Andrews  I11408    20 Feb 2019
 F1326  I3389  Benjamin Thomas "Ben" Ankney  I3425    20 Feb 2019
 F1329  I3411  James Hole Ankney  I3410  13 Sep 1883  20 Feb 2019
 F1334  I3426  Rolla Brandon Ankney  I3427    20 Feb 2019
 F1335  I3428  Harrison Edgar "Hank" Ankney  I3429    20 Feb 2019
 F1338  I3428  Harrison Edgar "Hank" Ankney  I3430    20 Feb 2019
 F1339  I3431  James Clifford "Jim" Ankney  I3432    20 Feb 2019
 F1340  I3433  Milton David "Milt" Ankney  I3434    20 Feb 2019
 F1341  I3435  Samuel Greer "Sam" Ankney  I3436  8 May 1916  20 Feb 2019
 F1343  I3441  Charles Leroy Ankney  I3442    20 Feb 2019
 F1344  I3443  Claude Cusick Ankney  I3444    20 Feb 2019
 F1345  I3445  Joe Herbst Ankney  I3446    20 Feb 2019
 F3032  I7572  Samuel M. Ankney  I7573  21 Jun 1855  20 Feb 2019
 F4492  I11528  Charles Ferdinand "Charlie" Arhart  I11526    20 Feb 2019
 F4453  I11530  Herman R. Arhart  I11531  28 Mar 1874  20 Feb 2019
 F4574  I11710  Wayne Arhart  I11712  30 Nov 1922  20 Feb 2019
 F4573  I11711  Elston Dale Arhart  I11713  2 Aug 1930  20 Feb 2019
 F4596  I11767  Loren F. Arhart  I11766    20 Feb 2019
 F4597  I11769  Charles F. Arhart  I11770  30 Oct 1882  20 Feb 2019
 F1682  I11878  Herman R. Arhart  I11879  28 Mar 1874  20 Feb 2019
 F4636  I11885  Donald Dwaine Arhart  I11886  23 Aug 1953  20 Feb 2019
 F4639  I11887  Claire Leroy Arhart  I11888  5 Aug 1950  20 Feb 2019
 F4642  I11896  Charles Irvin Arhart  I11897  21 Nov 1953  20 Feb 2019
 F4653  I11905  Robert Dale Arhart  I11907  3 Mar 1956  20 Feb 2019
 F4000  I10180  CAROLUS ARIJS  I10181    20 Feb 2019
 F1516  I3857  George Frederick Arledge, Jr.  I3856    20 Feb 2019
 F1192  I3107  Micajah Armes  I3106  17 Jan 1861  20 Feb 2019
 F3041  I7580  Otto "Ott" Armstrong  I7578    20 Feb 2019
 F1406  I3576  Andrew J. Arnett  I3575    20 Feb 2019
 F3833  I9783  ADAM ARRAS  I9796    20 Feb 2019
 F1610  I4102  William C. Arthur  I4099  4 Jul 1855  20 Feb 2019
 F1649  I4132  George C. Arthur  I4217    20 Feb 2019
 F1650  I4132  George C. Arthur  I4219    20 Feb 2019
 F1651  I4133  Leslie E. Arthur  I4223    20 Feb 2019
 F2462  I6231  Gilbert Arthur  I6227  1821  20 Feb 2019
 F3069  I7660  Unknown Arthur  I7634    20 Feb 2019
 F3786  I9644  Thomas Arwood  I9646  BEF. 1928  20 Feb 2019
 F0148  I0476  Roy "Bingham" Asbury  I0475  24 Apr 1920  20 Feb 2019
 F3008  I7508  Chapman Asbury      20 Feb 2019
 F4045  I10277  Erastus Smith Ashley  I4157  1861  20 Feb 2019
 F4220  I10793  Jefferson D. Ashworth  I10792    20 Feb 2019
 F4487  I11514  Joseph Asper  I11515    20 Feb 2019
 F4523  I11585  Herman A. Asper  I11581  1888  20 Feb 2019
 F4524  I11586  Joseph Asper  I11587    20 Feb 2019
 F1943  I4928  William Leo Atkisson  I3023  ABT. 1920  20 Feb 2019
 F0955  I1774  Samuel Au  I0373    20 Feb 2019
 F0411  I1006  Christopher Au  I1272  ABT. 1798  20 Feb 2019
 F0474  I1007  John Henry Au  I1451  11 Oct 1816  20 Feb 2019
 F0444  I1332  Jacob Au  I1297  16 Apr 1840  20 Feb 2019
 F1029  I1772  Jacob Au  I1992    20 Feb 2019
 F1017  I1773  Henry Au      20 Feb 2019
 F2333  I1775  Christopher Au  I5999  27 Jun 1848  20 Feb 2019
 F1018  I2415  Charles Henry Au  I2342  12 Nov 1884  20 Feb 2019
 F1233  I3178  Roger Au  I3189    20 Feb 2019
 F0475  I1011  Jacob Aue  I1452  6 Mar 1817  20 Feb 2019
 F1097  I2814  Harvey Aue  I2815  25 May 1862  20 Feb 2019
 F2018  I2816  John William Aue  I5204    20 Feb 2019
 F2900  I7089  Samuel Douglas Aue  I7091    20 Feb 2019
 F2850  I7161  John Aue  I7170    20 Feb 2019
 F2856  I7164  William Aue      20 Feb 2019
 F0135  I0117  Johanes Henrich (John Henry) Aue\Aü  I0153  15 Apr 1777  20 Feb 2019
 F4717  I12110  John Aulm      20 Feb 2019
 F0992  I1141  Frederick David Ault  I2312    20 Feb 2019
 F1496  I1141  Frederick David Ault  I3820    20 Feb 2019
 F0991  I1143  Noah Ault  I1142    20 Feb 2019
 F0990  I1945  David Ault  I1144    20 Feb 2019
 F0994  I2406  Jesse Ault  I1258    20 Feb 2019
 F1521  I1324  Johann Jacob Ault  I1323  4 Jun 1857  20 Feb 2019
 F0995  I1866  John French Ault  I1867    20 Feb 2019
 F1520  I2060  Valentine Ault  I2009    20 Feb 2019
 F0590  I2056  William Ault  I2064  13 Jun 1827  20 Feb 2019
 F0698  I2065  Johann Jacob Ault  I2066    20 Feb 2019
 F0699  I2067  Jacob Ault  I2068    20 Feb 2019
 F0702  I2075  Adam Ault  I2076  ABT. 1761  20 Feb 2019
 F0741  I2079  Johann Adam Ault  I3839  ABT. 1789  20 Feb 2019
 F0831  I2081  Daniel Ault  I3840    20 Feb 2019
 F0993  I2314  Jacob Ault  I2404    20 Feb 2019
 F0998  I2314  Jacob Ault  I3818    20 Feb 2019
 F0999  I2314  Jacob Ault  I3819    20 Feb 2019
 F1506  I2523  Johann Friederich Ault  I3841    20 Feb 2019
 F2070  I2794  Johann Heinrich "Henry" Ault  I5323    20 Feb 2019
 F1498  I3821  Johan Peter Ault  I3822    20 Feb 2019
 F1499  I3823  Johan Arndt Ault  I3824    20 Feb 2019
 F1500  I3825  John Ault  I3826  12 Sep 1809  20 Feb 2019
 F1501  I3827  Frederick Ault  I3832  29 Jul 1813  20 Feb 2019
 F1537  I3859  Frederick F. Ault  I3889  6 Jul 1834  20 Feb 2019
 F1522  I3863  Johann Peter Ault  I3864    20 Feb 2019
 F1524  I3865  Andreas (Andrew) Ault  I3872  1832  20 Feb 2019
 F1525  I3867  Michael Ault  I3873    20 Feb 2019
 F1528  I3868  Frederick Ault  I3877  15 Oct 1812  20 Feb 2019
 F1526  I3870  George Ault  I3874    20 Feb 2019
 F1527  I3875  Johann Friedrich (Frederick) Ault  I3876    20 Feb 2019
 F1530  I3880  Valentine Ault  I3881  28 Jul 1825  20 Feb 2019
 F2117  I3884  Peter Amos Ault  I5477  16 Jul 1837  20 Feb 2019
 F1532  I3886  William Ault  I3887  8 Jan 1846  20 Feb 2019
 F1835  I4682  Edgar Alonzo Ault  I4683    20 Feb 2019
 F2067  I5324  Johann Valentin Philipp (Alt) Ault  I5325  1801  20 Feb 2019
 F2291  I5918  Jacob Ault  I5921    20 Feb 2019
 F2296  I5925  Johann Friedrich Ault  I5932    20 Feb 2019
 F2298  I5927  Andreas (Andrew) Ault  I5935  9 Feb 1789  20 Feb 2019
 F2299  I5929  Michael Ault  I5936  1798  20 Feb 2019
 F2294  I5937  Frederick Ault  I5930    20 Feb 2019
 F2300  I5938  John Ault  I5931    20 Feb 2019
 F2297  I5934  George Ault  I5933    20 Feb 2019
 F2301  I5939  George Ault  I5940    20 Feb 2019
 F2305  I5943  Frederick Ault  I5953    20 Feb 2019
 F2306  I5944  John Ault  I5954  31 Aug 1824  20 Feb 2019
 F2308  I5946  Jacob Ault  I5956  3 Jul 1831  20 Feb 2019
 F2310  I5946  Jacob Ault  I5957  4 Dec 1832  20 Feb 2019
 F2309  I5946  Jacob Ault  I5958  28 Feb 1844  20 Feb 2019
 F2312  I5947  Andrew Ault  I5959  19 Apr 1832  20 Feb 2019
 F2311  I5948  Michael Ault  I5960  14 Jun 1827  20 Feb 2019
 F2304  I5962  Andrew Carroll Ault  I5952  1858  20 Feb 2019
 F2314  I5963  William S. "Smiley" Ault  I5966    20 Feb 2019
 F2313  I5964  Jacob Merchant Ault  I5967    20 Feb 2019
 F2315  I5964  Jacob Merchant Ault  I5968    20 Feb 2019
 F2316  I5970  Chester Clinton Ault  I5973  6 Jul 1929  20 Feb 2019
 F3118  I7835  Andrew Jackson Ault  I10320    20 Feb 2019
 F4063  I7835  Andrew Jackson Ault  I10321    20 Feb 2019
 F3117  I7837  Josiah Cunningham Ault  I7838  9 Feb 1865  20 Feb 2019
 F4059  I7842  Frank Jewett Ault  I10313  1890  20 Feb 2019
 F0700  I2072  Valentine "Felty" "Valti" Ault\Alt  I2073  ABT. 1721  20 Feb 2019
 F0701  I2072  Valentine "Felty" "Valti" Ault\Alt  I2074  ABT. 1742  20 Feb 2019
 F1015  I11319  Unknown Austin  I9869    20 Feb 2019
 F4413  I11320  Bruce Earle Austin  I11321    20 Feb 2019
 F3612  I9107  Francis A. Avis  I9091  1937-1940  20 Feb 2019
 F2202  I5671  Johann Adam Axt  I5670    20 Feb 2019
 F3207  I8071  Harry Lace Ayers  I8057    20 Feb 2019
 F4272  I10934  Unknown Ayers  I10932    20 Feb 2019
 F3421  I8564  T. B.Tate  I3894  18 Mar 1919  20 Feb 2019
 F3931  I10003  Fayette M. Bach  I10002    20 Feb 2019
 F0395  I2591  John Backus  I0521  2 Mar 1822  20 Feb 2019
 F2979  I7418  Unknown Badders  I7396    20 Feb 2019
 F0997  I2399  Joseph Baer  I2398    20 Feb 2019
 F2430  I2027  John Bagby  I1199  ABT. 1800  20 Feb 2019
 F2431  I6166  Fleming Bagby  I6167  ABT. 1845  20 Feb 2019
 F2491  I6276  Ross Bailes  I6275    20 Feb 2019
 F2017  I5177  Solomon Langford "Sol" Bailey  I0296  1905  20 Feb 2019
 F2444  I5281  George Washington Bailey  I3237    20 Feb 2019
 F1799  I4592  Unknown Bailey  I4549    20 Feb 2019
 F4692  I12067  Roy Dea Baisden  I12065    20 Feb 2019
 F3816  I9732  Luther Strong Baker  I9731    20 Feb 2019
 F0798  I12178  Unknown Baker  I12179    20 Feb 2019
 F4005  I10191  ADAM BALKHÄUSER  I10192    20 Feb 2019
 F3279  I8244  Sylvanus M. Ball  I8155  4 Jul 1871  20 Feb 2019
 F3653  I9217  George Thomas Ball  I9216  31 Oct 1887  20 Feb 2019
 F4114  I10492  Jesse Lawrence Ball  I10491    20 Feb 2019
 F0311  I0962  Leonard Ballew  I0958  1808  20 Feb 2019
 F3957  I10073  Harold Balow  I10065    20 Feb 2019
 F1041  I0151  Samuel B. Baltimore  I2208    20 Feb 2019
 F4509  I11837  Ashbury Baltimore  I11838  4 Nov 1830  20 Feb 2019
 F1722  I4422  Edwin Margerum Banghart  I4421  18 Nov 1908  20 Feb 2019
 F1724  I4426  Wesley Eugene Banghart  I4427    20 Feb 2019
 F1726  I4430  Edwin Leroy Banghart  I4431    20 Feb 2019
 F3295  I8279  Isaac Franklin Banister  I8280  7 Jun 1920  20 Feb 2019
 F3296  I8282  William Isaac "Bill" Banister  I8283    20 Feb 2019
 F3297  I8286  David Monroe Banister  I8287    20 Feb 2019
 F1491  I3811  John Wesley Bankson  I3810  21 Mar 1872  20 Feb 2019
 F1543  I3812  James William "Jim" "Jimmie" Bankson  I3914    20 Feb 2019
 F1677  I4412  D. W. Bankson  I4411  1839  20 Feb 2019
 F1719  I4415  David William Bankson  I4416    20 Feb 2019
 F4342  I4425  George William Bankson  I11111  10 Sep 1923  20 Feb 2019
 F1935  I4905  Stephen Gose Banner  I4906  29 Oct 1867  20 Feb 2019
 F1515  I4046  William Isaac "Willy" Bannister\Banister  I4045  21 Aug 1892  20 Feb 2019
 F4518  I11573  Warren Barber  I11574    20 Feb 2019
 F1517  I3899  John Barbour  I3185    20 Feb 2019
 F3131  I7869  Unknown Barkas  I7849    20 Feb 2019
 F4204  I10738  Unknown Barkey  I10737    20 Feb 2019
 F3826  I9761  William H. "Billy" Barkhimer  I9760  ABT. 1879  20 Feb 2019
 F3825  I9762  Henry Barkhimer  I9763    20 Feb 2019
 F1221  I3159  Richard Barlow  I3158    20 Feb 2019
 F0416  I1261  Fred Ertsie Barnes  I0100  16 Jun 1917  20 Feb 2019
 F0329  I0999  Absalom Barnes  I1000  14 Mar 1848  20 Feb 2019
 F0890  I2740  Jacob Elliot Barnes  I2741  13 Nov 1886  20 Feb 2019
 F4482  I11489  Harold Eugene "Gene" Barnes  I11488    20 Feb 2019
 F1057  I2238  John H. Barnett  I2010  6 Apr 1854  20 Feb 2019
 F2004  I5109  Martin Barnhart  I5108  25 Apr 1832  20 Feb 2019
 F2014  I5175  David E. Barnhart  I5174  30 Jan 1840  20 Feb 2019
 F0275  I0897  John T. Barnhouse  I0880  28 Nov 1860  20 Feb 2019
 F0766  I2257  Frederick Barnhouse  I2260  4 Dec 1858  20 Feb 2019
 F1268  I3251  Thomas Holsten Barnhouse  I3252    20 Feb 2019
 F1273  I3251  Thomas Holsten Barnhouse  I3255  7 Aug 1823  20 Feb 2019
 F1275  I3257  Philip Barnhouse  I3258  1789-1792  20 Feb 2019
 F1274  I3259  Thomas Holsten Barnhouse  I3260    20 Feb 2019
 F1276  I3259  Thomas Holsten Barnhouse  I3261  7 Aug 1823  20 Feb 2019
 F1277  I3262  Philip Barnhouse  I3263  1789-1792  20 Feb 2019
 F1209  I3264  John T. Barnhouse  I3265  28 Nov 1860  20 Feb 2019
 F4172  I10628  Solomon D. Barnhouse  I10629    20 Feb 2019
 F4174  I10634  James G. Barnhouse  I10635    20 Feb 2019
 F4175  I10636  Peter Barnhouse  I10637    20 Feb 2019
 F4176  I10638  Gus A. Barnhouse  I10639    20 Feb 2019
 F4177  I10640  August F. Barnhouse  I10641    20 Feb 2019
 F4173  I10630  John Barnhouse.  I10631    20 Feb 2019
 F4170  I10632  Richard Barnhouse.  I10633    20 Feb 2019
 F2479  I6988  John Bradford Barr  I6984    20 Feb 2019
 F3537  I8882  Eugene Barrett, Sr.  I8776    20 Feb 2019
 F1768  I1454  Joseph Barstow  I1018  29 Jan 1856  20 Feb 2019
 F2609  I6502  Jonathan Bartholomew  I6501    20 Feb 2019
 F0737  I2177  Paul Arnell Bartlett  I2176  1 Sep 1918  20 Feb 2019
 F1866  I9428  Robert "Edward" Bartlett  I9150    20 Feb 2019
 F0740  I11310  Max Dee Bartlett, M.D.  I11332    20 Feb 2019
 F0023  I0074  John William "Jack" Barton  I0075    20 Feb 2019
 F0041  I0076  Thomas Hamilton "Tom" Barton  I1497  25 Dec 1918  20 Feb 2019



This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, v. 10.1.3, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2019.